Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST PETERS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+27.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7AA
← Back to All Properties