Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+65.0%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JF
← Back to All Properties