53, MAGNAVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+144.5%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+118.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£97,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1