Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,500
+72.9%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+64.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties