FLAT 24, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+138.1%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+75.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1