Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, BURGHLEY COURT, KINGSQUARTER, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1AW
← Back to All Properties