Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRANLEY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9AA
← Back to All Properties