Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+33.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+87.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties