28, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+38.8%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+13.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1