35, ASH RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+184.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+46.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1