Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BACK LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+127.7%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0PW
← Back to All Properties