18, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+15.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+138.6%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995+32.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+4.7%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,050
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1