23, CLARENDON STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,100
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£29,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,100+32.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+122.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+56.6%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1