Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995
+197.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties