Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIELDBANK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£90,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+130.1%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PZ
← Back to All Properties