Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-9.7%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+138.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+8.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+77.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2BL
← Back to All Properties