Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+102.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0JT
← Back to All Properties