Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,940
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 7SJ
← Back to All Properties