19, KINGS ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 3BG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,553
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£40,553 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,553+12.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,553 from previous sale
Sale #8
£317,000-3.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£330,000+53.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,500+34.7%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+122.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+10.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+66.5%
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1