Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.7%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+27.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5LX
← Back to All Properties