Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRANGE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+12.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+101.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3LS
← Back to All Properties