Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+86.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+68.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+18.1%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EP
← Back to All Properties