Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BERSTEAD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+67.2%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8XL
← Back to All Properties