Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+98.0%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+208.7%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DE
← Back to All Properties