Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,800
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties