Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BLAKES QUAY, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+20.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3EN
← Back to All Properties