Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,000
+134.2%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+26.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+57.6%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7BS
← Back to All Properties