Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,920
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties