Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD STORE, THE GREEN, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+31.7%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£463,000
+51.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 9NP
← Back to All Properties