Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+64.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5BT
← Back to All Properties