Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GAWSWORTH CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£318,000
+15.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+29.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BB
← Back to All Properties