Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£673,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£515,000
+43.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+14.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+186.5%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5AE
← Back to All Properties