Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLEASDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+18.4%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5JB
← Back to All Properties