43, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 5PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+25.5%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+19.3%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+107.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1