Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT 8, 195B, CHELTENHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5QX
← Back to All Properties