FLAT 6, REDHILL COURT, REDHILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+387.5%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+71.4%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1