Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78B, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-29.5%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+84.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+94.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties