Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-7.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties