Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JF
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£205,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,995
+12.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+2.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,995
+76.9%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£51,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+58.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JF
← Back to All Properties