Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT F3, 7, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+23.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties