Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALE ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+198.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2DD
← Back to All Properties