Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+31.4%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,950
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QB
← Back to All Properties