Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BOTANY BROW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+131.6%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+94.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0JN
← Back to All Properties