Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, LAMB CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+64.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,500
+47.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+31.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UE
← Back to All Properties