Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARKDALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+79.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+45.5%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4EH
← Back to All Properties