64, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-11.5%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-39.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1