Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOLEYN COURT, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+55.2%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+7.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+52.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SA
← Back to All Properties