Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FORDWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,750
+10.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8HD
← Back to All Properties