Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CRISTINAS HOUSE, 47, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+70.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1DH
← Back to All Properties