Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+72.2%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+37.8%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties